M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 3239 Ky-El' Ali         05 Gwynn Oak, MD          54.40      53.63   4
  2 # 2283 Kaden Curtis       05 Baltimore, MD          55.48      54.31   4
  3 # 3300 Jamarr Ebron       05 Washington, DC         54.24      54.60   4
  4 # 2925 Seun Olajide       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     59.82      55.48   2
  5 # 3096 Joshua Sanders     05 Severn, MD             57.50      55.60   3
  6 # 2465 Robert Steward     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     55.74      55.88   4
  7 # 3242 David Henderson    05 Parkville, MD          57.44      55.89   3
  8 # 2286 Aidan Geron        05 Parkville, MD          56.82      56.22   4
  9 # 2429 Nathaniel Mintzer  05 Chevy Chase, MD        58.81      56.50   3
 10 # 2211 Jevon Johnson      05 Fort Washington, MD    58.60      56.67   3
 11 # 2921 Darius Grimes      05 Upper Marlboro, MD     56.53      56.75   4
 12 # 3205 Larry Brent Jr     05 Columbia, MD           58.91      56.76   2
 13 # 2721 Jack Hynes         05 Bel Air, MD            57.29      56.86   4
 14 # 2085 Israel Cooper      05 Waldorf, MD            58.35      57.37   3
 15 # 3240 Tyler Butler       05 Owings Mills, MD       58.84      57.78   2
 16 # 2794 Da'Shawn Keller    05 Glen Burnie, MD        58.69      57.89   3
 17 # 3487 Carter Knox        05 Manchester, MD         58.55      57.96   3
 18 # 2457 Michael Dixon      05 Laurel, MD           1:03.00      58.35   1
 19 # 3464 Octavius Hood      05 Clinton, MD            58.66      58.48   3
 20 # 2564 Allen Flakes       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     58.99      58.74   2
 21 # 3320 Shajuan Rice       05 Baltimore, MD          57.26      59.25   4
 22 # 2520 Nathan Howard      05 Lorton, VA           1:00.85    1:00.61   2
 23 # 3207 Seth Clemons       05 Laurel, MD           1:03.09    1:00.72   1
 24 # 1963 Ramon Valentine I  05 Baltimore, MD        1:02.78    1:00.86   1
 25 # 2049 Evan Tian          05 Ellicott City, MD    1:02.09    1:01.32   2
 26 # 2845 Markcus Hobson-Ga  05 Frederick, MD        1:01.95    1:02.90   2
 27 # 3437 Simeon Coleman     05 Waldorf, MD          1:06.65    1:05.75   1
 28 # 1774 Christian Arias    05 Huntingtown, MD      1:07.78    1:08.31   1
 29 # 3173 James Robinson     05 Washington, DC       1:16.34    1:14.59   1