M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2974 Sage Hinton        05 Owings Mills, MD       57.88      58.15   4
  2 # 3286 Myla Greene        05 Fort Washington, MD    59.09      58.51   4
  3 # 2973 Takiya Henson      05 Nanjemoy, MD         1:00.01      59.06   4
  4 # 2761 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, MD           1:01.92      59.91   3
  5 # 2975 Kaylyn Johnson     05 Reisterstown, MD       59.56      59.96   4
  6 # 2702 Lillian Alexander  05 Havre De Grace, MD   1:00.89    1:00.15   4
  7 # 3065 Lauren Leath       05 Severn, MD             59.96    1:00.38   4
  8 # 3305 Carrington Mathis  05 Hyattsville, MD      1:02.47    1:00.90   3
  9 # 2279 Arden Jones        05 Nottingham, MD       1:03.73    1:01.75   3
 10 # 1832 Dominique Devaugh  05 Baltimore, MD        1:02.53    1:01.99   3
 11 # 2615 Hayley Lucido      05 Myersville, MD       1:01.38    1:02.59   4
 12 # 2237 Sameena Mathew     05 Ellicott, MD         1:01.51    1:02.87   4
 13 # 2353 Naihajii Hallowel  05 Gaithersburg, MD     1:02.98    1:03.01   3
 14 # 2645 Zaki'Yah Wilson    05 District Heights, M  1:04.18    1:03.17   2
 15 # 2764 Saniya Curtis      05 Hanover, MD          1:03.77    1:03.50   3
 16 # 2597 Lyric Kier         05 Falls Church, VA     1:04.26    1:03.97   2
 17 # 2077 Kelis Milburn      05 Waldorf, MD          1:06.31    1:04.41   2
 18 # 2873 Cayliy Haygood     05 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:04.18    1:04.62   3
 19 # 3484 Kindness Nwaukwa   05 Westminster, MD      1:05.21    1:04.82   2
 20 # 3442 Timerra Blake      05 Oxon Hill, MD        1:06.10    1:07.40   2
 21 # 2744 Kacey Marshall     05 Bowie, MD            1:09.54    1:08.74   2
 22 # 2858 Alexis Alexander   05 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:13.93    1:11.88   1
 23 # 3135 Michelle Marshall  05 Washington, DC       1:15.25    1:13.94   1