M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1769 Sydney Sutton      06 Silver Spring, MD      59.37    1:00.00   4
  2 # 2241 Farah Nasir        06 Laurel, MD           1:01.42    1:00.35   4
  3 # 2546 Sydney Monroe      06 Bowie, MD            1:01.08    1:00.67   4
  4 # 3282 Kyden Ebron        06 Washington, DC       1:02.25    1:01.21   4
  5 # 2782 Jasmine Sharps     06 Severn, MD           1:03.34    1:01.66   4
  6 # 2838 Juliana Nardini    06 Mount Airy, MD       1:02.73    1:02.08   4
  7 # 3307 Mikayla Wills      06 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:02.45    1:02.76   4
  8 # 2543 Chloe Maignan      06 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:03.76    1:03.84   4
  9 # 2611 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD        1:05.44    1:03.86   3
 10 # 2310 Bryce Hatcher      06 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:06.28    1:04.08   3
 11 # 2550 Amiaya Richardson  06 Clinton, MD          1:11.02    1:04.25   2
 12 # 2760 Simisola Balogun   06 Odenton, MD          1:05.33    1:04.93   3
 13 # 2249 Dakota West        06 Elkridge, MD         1:06.29    1:04.98   3
 14 # 2224 Aylssa Ball        06 Columbia, MD         1:05.66    1:06.15   3
 15 # 2280 Arynn Pressley     06 Baltimore, MD        1:06.90    1:06.69   2
 16 # 2471 Keira Beaumont     06 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:04.02    1:06.97   3
 17 # 2547 Tiffany Oliver     06 Washington, DC       1:12.71    1:07.24   1
 18 # 2207 Trinity Green      06 Washington, DC       1:13.00    1:07.35   1
 19 # 2277 Zion Brown         06 Essex, MD            1:06.91    1:07.61   2
 20 # 2774 Erica Marshall     06 Hanover, MD          1:06.75    1:08.21   3
 21 # 2097 Kendall Hamilton   06 Hanover, MD          1:12.47    1:09.21   1
 22 # 2877 Anaya James-Grier  06 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:09.82    1:09.36   2
 23 # 2819 Jamira Walker      06 Edgewood, MD         1:11.86    1:10.04   1
 24 # 2468 Elsie Afful        06 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:08.16    1:10.49   2
 25 # 2704 Christique Duvall  06 Abingdon, MD         1:09.48    1:12.67   2
 26 # 2688 Samara Witter      06 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:14.97    1:16.75   1