M & D Timing - Contractor License                               6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
            2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019             
                     Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                     
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
============================================================================         
 TIMED FINAL                                                                         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#         
============================================================================         
Finals                                                                               
  1 # 3112 Darrell Jackson J  07 Waldorf, MD            58.68      57.68   4         
  2 # 2504 Johnathan Anthony  07 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:01.13      57.81   4         
  3 # 2796 Ethan Long         07 Silver Spring, MD      59.13      58.77   4         
  4 # 2258 Damon Ferguson     07 Baltimore, MD          58.16      58.88   4         
  5 # 3321 Jayden Shipps      07 Halethorpe, MD         58.00      59.91   4         
  6 # 2466 Joshua Virgil      07 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:02.84    1:00.01   4         
  7 # 3202 Jaylen Bennett     07 Laurel, MD           1:03.95    1:00.20   3         
  8 # 1866 Jaidyn Adams       07 Baltimore, MD        1:02.03    1:00.75   4         
  9 # 2054 Gregory Whitfield  07 Columbia, MD         1:03.15    1:02.26   3         
 10 # 2436 Cayton Scott       07 Germantown, MD       1:02.86    1:02.69   4 1:02.681
 11 # 3113 Messiah Mckinley   07 Waldorf, MD          1:06.17    1:02.69   3 1:02.688
 12 # 3056 Makhi Stokes       07 Baltimore, MD        1:05.81    1:03.37   3         
 13 # 2434 Amari Sabbakhan    07 Silver Spring, MD    1:04.04    1:03.58   3         
 14 # 2537 Amare Thomas       07 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:07.04    1:04.64   2         
 15 # 3108 Jadon Davis        07 White Plains, MD     1:07.93    1:04.80   2         
 16 # 2580 Glenroy O'Gilvie   07 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:07.45    1:05.00   2         
 17 # 2623 Ocean Eone         07 Frederick, MD        1:05.24    1:05.07   3         
 18 # 2270 Anthony Thompson   07 Columbia, MD         1:06.42    1:06.06   2         
 19 # 3317 Ockeem Ellis       07 Pasadena, MD         1:06.42    1:07.66   2         
 20 # 2015 Miguel Blackwood   07 Dayton, MD           1:11.42    1:07.67   2         
 21 # 3466 Larry Jordan       07 Prince Frederick, M  1:04.61    1:09.51   3         
 22 # 2524 Antonio Jones      07 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:13.29    1:10.19   1         
 23 # 3098 Jonathan Will      07 Severn, MD           1:11.04    1:10.48   2         
 24 # 3310 Aaron Jones        07 Lanham, MD           1:10.82    1:10.76   2         
 25 # 3440 Jayson Williams    07 Waldorf, MD          1:14.82    1:12.59   1         
 26 # 3157 Conner Garrett     07 Washington, DC       1:16.47    1:16.27   1         
 27 # 2083 Ayden Bragg        07 Waldorf, MD          1:20.24    1:21.10   1