M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2066 Cortney Adams      07 Waldorf, MD          1:03.29      59.74   4
  2 # 1842 Paige Jackson      07 Baltimore, MD        1:00.09      59.96   4
  3 # 3131 Payton Jones       07 Washington, DC       1:04.00    1:00.75   4
  4 # 1850 Kenya Merritt      07 Pikesville, MD       1:00.97    1:01.36   4
  5 # 2940 Tressia Davis      07 Ft Washington, Md    1:03.73    1:01.41   4
  6 # 2245 Sydney Rhodes      07 Ellicott City, MD    1:02.58    1:01.51   4
  7 # 3136 Natasha Mosley     07 Washington, DC       1:02.17    1:01.68   4
  8 # 2074 Triston Johnson    07 Waldorf, MD          1:06.56    1:02.04   3
  9 # 2380 Mara Porter        07 Derwood, MD          1:02.57    1:02.47   4
 10 # 2970 Sophia Edington    07 Owings Mills, MD     1:05.33    1:03.06   3
 11 # 3291 Morgan Littlejohn  07 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:05.71    1:03.93   3
 12 # 3351 Aiana Showell      07 Waldorf, MD          1:04.53    1:03.94   3
 13 # 3414 Jaelynn Blackwell  07 Bladensburg, MD      1:10.15    1:06.17   2
 14 # 2541 Carleen Lionel     07 Temple Hills, MD     1:09.54    1:06.24   2
 15 # 3276 Jordynn Akuoko     07 District Heights, M  1:05.62    1:06.43   3
 16 # 2228 Bianca Durant      07 Elkridge, MD         1:10.71    1:06.81   2
 17 # 2852 Kaliyah Knowlton   07 Hagerstown, MD       1:07.50    1:07.23   2
 18 # 2616 Marin Majid        07 Frederick, MD        1:10.85    1:07.92   1
 19 # 3232 Monae Samms        07 Randallstown, MD     1:08.39    1:08.54   2
 20 # 2971 Chelsi Gaynor      07 Windsor Mill, MD     1:07.30    1:09.60   3
 21 # 2361 Elena Juarez       07 Laytonsville, MD     1:07.20    1:09.76   3
 22 # 2556 Jamieson Spears    07 Clinton, MD          1:12.03    1:10.59   1
 23 # 3191 Natalia Reid       07 Clarksville, MD      1:10.79    1:10.84   2
 24 # 2208 Makayla Jones      07 Fort Washington, MD  1:13.10    1:14.08   1
 25 # 2488 Giuliana Jones     07 Alexandria, VA       1:20.04    1:16.57   1
 26 # 2167 Elsa Mcintyre      07 Washington, DC       1:14.78    1:17.93   1
 27 # 2684 Brianna Obeng      07 Hyattsville, MD      1:17.90    1:19.30   1
 28 # 2164 Chloe Lazzerini    07 Washington, DC       1:21.48    1:25.48   1