M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2554 Zoe Scurlock-Jack  08 Hyattsville, MD      1:03.33    1:03.73   4
  2 # 1828 Toni Benton-Hunte  08 Baltimore, MD        1:03.61    1:04.46   4
  3 # 1997 Oma Ndu            08 Ellicott City, MD    1:05.49    1:04.56   4
  4 # 3481 Dallyce Harrell    08 Westminster, MD      1:06.28    1:05.42   4
  5 # 2448 Morgan Johnson     08 Clinton, MD          1:06.29    1:05.46   4
  6 # 2278 Daniene Harper     08 Baltimore, MD        1:06.90    1:05.48   4
  7 # 3279 Anilla Castro      08 Washington, DC       1:09.00    1:06.64   3
  8 # 1830 Amaiya Collins     08 Baltimore, MD        1:09.72    1:06.78   3
  9 # 1754 Kennedy Brown      08 Huntingtown, MD      1:08.30    1:08.17   4
 10 # 3324 Makayla Hunt       08 Baltimore, MD        1:09.94    1:08.84   3
 11 # 3292 Brooklyn Lyttle    08 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:08.86    1:08.85   4
 12 # 2820 Ajiyah Webb        08 Abingdon, MD         1:11.63    1:10.30   3
 13 # 2248 Madison Vennie     08 Columbia, MD         1:10.79    1:11.00   3
 14 # 2229 Kymora Epps        08 Columbia, MD         1:10.36    1:12.04   3
 15 # 2452 Traci Pugh         08 Clinton, MD          1:17.28    1:12.89   1
 16 # 2061 Chloe Johnson      08 Windsor Mill, MD     1:15.36    1:12.93   2
 17 # 3017 Madisyn Brown      08 Uppermarlboro, MD    1:14.58    1:13.68   2
 18 # 2451 Staci Pugh         08 Clinton, MD          1:16.08    1:14.50   1
 19 # 2486 Aaniyah Houghton   08 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:14.09    1:15.00   2
 20 # 2757 Gabrielle Badoo    08 Germantown, MD       1:08.99    1:15.31   3
 21 # 3327 Kahmora Mouzon     08 Windsor Mill, MD     1:16.75    1:16.16   2
 22 # 2900 Whren Sutton       08 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:18.26    1:17.37   1
 23 # 1853 Nisa Shorter       08 Baltimore, MD        1:13.70    1:17.97   3
 24 # 2450 Maci Pugh          08 Clinton, MD          1:19.36    1:21.38   1
 25 # 2368 Christa Lorfils    08 Clarksburg, MD       1:16.61    1:21.84   2
 26 # 2474 Yasmin Davila      08 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:25.48    1:22.59   1