M & D Timing - Contractor License                               6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
            2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019             
                     Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                     
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================         
 TIMED FINAL                                                                         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#         
============================================================================         
Finals                                                                               
  1 # 2093 Christopher Quick  09 Waldorf, MD          1:04.79    1:02.20   4         
  2 # 2693 Tyler Hall         09 Germantown, MD       1:06.78    1:03.42   4 1:03.411
  3 # 1959 Kaden Omopariola   09 Baltimore, MD        1:03.44    1:03.42   4 1:03.419
  4 # 3399 Zayden Brown       09 Frederick, MD        1:05.56    1:03.57   4         
  5 # 3316 Kamari Ellis       09 Pasadena, MD         1:04.67    1:04.19   4         
  6 # 2411 Richard Harris     09 Germantown, MD       1:06.01    1:06.44   4         
  7 # 2212 Arthur Jones       09 Ft. Washington, MD   1:08.81    1:07.16   4         
  8 # 2699 Bruce Taylor Jr    09 Germantown, MD       1:11.74    1:07.92   3         
  9 # 3148 Ishmael Childs     09 Washington, DC       1:10.64    1:09.68   3         
 10 # 2266 Keith Miller       09 Columbia, MD         1:09.92    1:09.80   3         
 11 # 3203 Tristan Blackwell  09 Laurel, MD           1:13.93    1:10.75   2         
 12 # 2186 Jaiden Jones       09 Washington, DC       1:12.68    1:10.92   3         
 13 # 3381 Ozias Tulloch      09 Waldorf, MD          1:13.16    1:10.95   3         
 14 # 2175 Aaidan Burney      09 Washington, DC       1:10.78    1:11.05   3         
 15 # 2691 Camden Branch      09 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:11.98    1:11.23   3         
 16 # 1898 Rinji Holloman     09 Middle River, MD     1:15.85    1:11.51   2         
 17 # 2296 Aaron Pressley     09 Baltimore, MD        1:13.21    1:11.82   3         
 18 # 2664 Charles King       09 Bowie, MD            1:16.89    1:12.61   2         
 19 # 2505 Isaiah Battle      09 Lorton, VA           1:19.31    1:12.62   2         
 20 # 2256 Howard Duncan      09 Columbia, MD         1:16.76    1:13.38   2         
 21 # 3463 Jaden Edwards      09 Clinton, MD          1:20.83    1:19.39   1         
 22 # 2185 Zion Jeremiah      09 Washington, DC       1:25.44    1:26.93   1         
 23 # 2189 Dylan Sampson      09 Washington, DC       1:37.21    1:37.16   1