M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2395 Tiana Welbon       09 Gaithersburg, MD     1:05.23    1:01.31   4
  2 # 1851 Kiri Mitchell      09 Parkville, MD        1:10.34    1:05.69   4
  3 # 2079 Sky Simmons        09 Waldorf, MD          1:10.16    1:09.02   4
  4 # 2146 Sahana Bradley     09 Washington, DC       1:12.35    1:10.78   3
  5 # 1971 Ava Carr           09 Columbia, MD         1:12.93    1:11.04   3
  6 # 3328 Taleah Phillips    09 Pikesville, MD       1:15.84    1:11.24   3
  7 # 2619 Jordyn Summers     09 Frederick, MD        1:09.30    1:11.89   4
  8 # 2746 Mckenzie Small     09 Glenn Dale, MD       1:11.86    1:12.19   4
  9 # 2308 Tyla Hamilton      09 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:07.52    1:12.95   4
 10 # 2209 Delaney Malloy     09 Fort Washington, MD  1:12.86    1:13.07   3
 11 # 3303 Saniyah Davis      09 Bowie, MD            1:11.54    1:13.20   4
 12 # 2866 Makayla Craig      09 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:12.12    1:13.33   4
 13 # 3026 Makiyah Simms      09 Randallstown, MD     1:13.88    1:14.10   3
 14 # 2810 Navaeh Hall        09 Edgewood, MD         1:23.02    1:14.71   1
 15 # 3255 Adero Johnson      09 Beltsville, MD       1:21.73    1:14.72   2
 16 # 3107 Antonique Virgil   09 Waldorf, MD          1:14.51    1:14.83   3
 17 # 3278 Suhailah Bullock   09 Waldorf, MD          1:17.75    1:15.60   2
 18 # 3284 Ryan Golden        09 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:20.66    1:16.96   2
 19 # 3287 Nee'Mah Gregory    09 Bowie, MD            1:20.20    1:17.10   2
 20 # 1757 Hunter Cochran     09 Silver Spring, MD    1:15.86    1:17.50   3
 21 # 2545 Camryn Monroe      09 Bowie, MD            1:15.90    1:18.47   3
 22 # 2850 Cate Hensley       09 Hagerstown, MD       1:18.93    1:18.73   2
 23 # 2808 Willow Borowski    09 Edgewood, MD         1:18.92    1:19.28   2
 24 # 1766 Madicyn Powell     09 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:20.61    1:20.20   2
 25 # 2482 Layla Haynes       09 Lorton, VA           1:24.02    1:20.58   1
 26 # 2477 Eden Foster        09 Fort Belvoir, VA     1:27.88    1:22.60   1
 27 # 3122 Zoie Carethers     09 Washington, DC       1:27.67    1:24.20   1
 28 # 2818 Emily Stillwagon   09 Abingdon, MD         1:23.40    1:26.96   1
 29 # 2815 Sarah Saunders     09 Bel Air, MD          1:26.77    1:27.82   1