M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2072 Kiyomi Cotson      11 Waldorf, MD          1:11.40    1:10.39   4
  2 # 2197 Kiersten Scott     11 Washington, DC       1:14.50    1:13.33   4
  3 # 2814 Makiyah Robinson   11 Edgewood, MD         1:18.01    1:13.52   4
  4 # 1940 Hope Jackson       11 Baltimore, MD        1:16.12    1:17.47   4
  5 # 1934 Rya Cooper         11 Baltimore, MD        1:16.14    1:17.54   4
  6 # 2110 Jaksyn Carr        11 Brandywine, MD       1:21.14    1:18.82   3
  7 # 2340 Riley Coleman      11 Clarksburg, MD       1:23.38    1:20.81   3
  8 # 2148 Miezi Cafasso      11 Washington, DC       1:19.64    1:20.91   4
  9 # 2350 Imari Gudger       11 Potomac, MD          1:26.55    1:21.43   2
 10 # 3126 Skylar Garrett     11 Washington, DC       1:22.75    1:21.84   3
 11 # 2371 Sasha Mbectha      11 Montgomery Village,  1:20.98    1:22.00   4
 12 # 2548 Zoe Oliver         11 Washington, DC       1:24.29    1:22.73   3
 13 # 2610 Jayda Davis        11 Frederick, MD        1:30.71    1:23.53   1
 14 # 3252 Erin Dawson        11 Greenbelt, MD        1:28.77    1:24.41   2
 15 # 2364 Madison King       11 Germantown, MD       1:26.44    1:25.85   3
 16 # 3541 Ma'Layia Bethel    12 Windsor Mill, MD     1:20.93    1:26.03   4
 17 # 1765 Isabel Pierre      11 Bowie, MD            1:24.06    1:26.54   3
 18 # 3283 Paige Fisher       12 Clinton, MD          1:29.92    1:26.59   1
 19 # 3415 Taylore Blackwell  11 Bladensburg, MD      1:26.30    1:26.64   3
 20 # 2788 Isa Young          12 Severn, MD           1:23.80    1:26.66   3
 21 # 2539 Kennedy Harris     11 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:30.69    1:27.47   1
 22 # 2362 Kiera Jubilee      11 Clarksburg, MD       1:27.21    1:27.95   2
 23 # 2739 Khloe Brooks       11 Bowie, MD            1:32.11    1:28.08   1
 24 # 2551 Kimora Rivers      13 Clinton, MD          1:28.02    1:28.85   2
 25 # 2859 Zion Atkins        11 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:31.27    1:29.86   1
 26 # 1767 Haley Simpson      12 Dunkirk, MD          1:35.43    1:30.44   1
 27 # 3306 Bailey Tinch-Jaco  11 Greenbelt, MD        1:27.68    1:30.46   2
 28 # 3041 Miley Munoz        12 Middle River, MD     1:29.85    1:31.65   2
 29 # 3023 Jazmyn Murphy      12 Pikesville, MD       1:29.04    1:33.43   2
 30 # 2544 Te’la McSwain    11 Clinton, MD          1:35.06    1:36.55   1