M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 3171 Joshua Paige       01 Washington, DC         21.83      21.54   2.5
  2 # 1885 Joseph Ewan        00 Baltimore, MD          21.92      21.79   2.5
  3 # 3143 Trelee Banks-Rose  02 Washington, DC         22.00      21.84   2.5
  4 # 1809 Ali Bowens         01 Laurel, MD             22.09      22.02   2.5
  5 # 1815 Emmanuel Ibeh      01 Laurel, MD             22.12      22.10   2.5
  6 # 3571 Brian West         02 Accokeek, MD           22.01      22.14   2.5
  7 # 1891 Josiah Grant       02 Baltimore, MD          22.22      22.16   2.5
Preliminaries                                                                 
  3 # 2019 Rafi Cason         01 Columbia, MD           21.97                 
  9 # 3216 Kristopher Lytle   01 Laurel, MD             22.24                 
 10 # 1890 Eryk Goode         01 Parkville, MD          22.30                 
 11 # 1785 Ky'Ree Kirkman     01 Huntingtown, MD        22.34                 
 12 # 2917 Sherrod Frye       01 Upper Marlboro, MD     22.37                 
 13 # 2918 Miles Gray         02 Upper Marlboro, MD     22.42                 
 14 # 3199 Jayo Adegboyo      02 Columbia, MD           22.66                 
 15 # 2021 Joshua Dixon       01 Columbia, MD           22.91                 
 16 # 3319 James Munlyn       02 Brooklyn, MD           22.93                 
 17 # 1776 David Barkley      02 Prince Frederick, M    23.05                 
 18 # 3161 Richard Jenkins    02 Washington, DC         23.19                 
 19 # 1780 Marcquan Fenwick-  00 Prince Frederick, M    23.47                 
 20 # 2655 Jerlan Fish        02 Severn, MD             23.53                 
 -- # 1811 Damon Brockenberr  01 Odenton, MD              FS