M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2355 Serena Harrison    02 Burtonsville, MD       24.49      24.49   2.2
  2 # 2240 Karah Moore        02 Towson, MD             25.09      24.95   2.2
  3 # 1863 Kaelyn Woodrum     01 Baltimore, MD          25.71      25.26   2.2
  4 # 3510 Aaliyah Robinson   01 Gwynn Oak, MD          25.38      25.28   2.2
  5 # 2225 Khaide'A Brown     02 Owings Mills, MD       25.30      25.62   2.2
  6 # 3251 Safarya Cheadle    01 Greenbelt, MD          25.68      25.63   2.2
  7 # 3494 Aisha Carrington   02 Reisterstown, MD       25.87      25.89   2.2
  8 # 2238 Sierrah Matthews   02 Ellicott City, MD      25.86      26.12   2.2
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3259 Adalin Rose-Corbi  02 Greenbelt, MD          25.90                 
 10 # 1799 Morgan Nasir       02 Laurel, MD             25.93                 
 11 # 3507 Erin Palmer        01 Baltimore, MD          26.16                 
 12 # 3258 Adalan Rose-Corbi  02 Greenbelt, MD          26.21                 
 13 # 2804 Isabel Macfarlane  01 Wynnewood, PA          26.38                 
 14 # 2375 Deborah Obadofin   02 Frederick, MD          26.39                 
 15 # 2365 Danejah Kyle       02 Gaithersburg, MD       26.64                 
 16 # 3248 Adekansola Adewam  01 Hyattsville, MD        26.76                 
 17 # 3350 Malea Sharps       01 Severn, MD             26.79                 
 18 # 2540 Nya Jones          01 Clinton, MD            28.04                 
 19 # 2558 C'Era Watson       02 Clinton, MD            28.62                 
 20 # 3254 Idorenyin Inyang   02 Hyattsville, MD        29.22                 
 21 # 3443 Timyia Blake       02 Oxon Hill, MD          30.24                 
 22 # 2627 Nicole-Chelsea Ba  02 Gaithersburg, MD       30.96