M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 3228 Ahmal Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          22.05      21.93   2.4
  2 # 1897 Carl Hicks         03 Gwynn Oak, MD          22.09      21.97   2.4
  3 # 1824 Jaden Price-White  03 Glenside, PA           22.53      22.28   2.4
  4 # 3246 Sean Williams      04 Baltimore, MD          22.48      22.47   2.4
  5 # 3215 Aaron Lindsey      03 Elkridge, MD           22.62      22.56   2.4
  6 # 3273 Samir Smith        03 Clinton, MD            22.83      22.57   2.4
  7 # 3551 Daniel Harper Jr   04 Baltimore, MD          22.86      22.65   2.4
  8 # 1950 Talil Atkins       04 Baltimore, MD          22.89      22.79   2.4
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3272 Antonio Simms      04 Upper Marlboro, MD     23.00                 
 10 # 3531 Jadon Madden       03 Owings Mills, MD       23.01                 
 11 # 3084 Camron Hines       04 Odenton, MD            23.08                 
 12 # 2401 Donovan Brown      03 Montgomery Village,    23.12                 
 13 # 3533 Kendal Marks       03 Taneytown, MD          23.26                 
 14 # 3532 Matan Maduka       03 Windsor Mill, MD       23.30                 
 15 # 3229 Alden Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          23.33                 
 16 # 3271 Alonzo Simms       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     23.34                 
 17 # 2855 Emi Erekosima      03 Hagerstown, MD         23.41                 
 18 # 2399 Okeyo Ayungo       03 Rockville, MD          23.44                 
 19 # 2661 John Ikegwu        03 Bowie, MD              23.52                 
 20 # 3213 David Kemah        03 Laurel, MD             23.65                 
 21 # 2036 Judson Lincoln Iv  04 Columbia, MD           23.70                 
 22 # 2292 Devin Mason        03 Parkton, MD            23.73                 
 23 # 2521 Jakory Jackson     03 Fort Belvoir, VA       24.03                 
 24 # 2910 Eric Carter        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.10                 
 25 # 2141 Martin Spinner     03 Capitol Heights, AL    24.20                 
 26 # 3176 Aaron Thomas       03 Washington, DC         24.30                 
 27 # 2456 Shemi Bukoye       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.80