M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2659 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Lanham, MD             22.18      22.30   0.3
  2 # 2797 Joel Mendoza       05 Odenton, MD            23.40      23.29   0.3
  3 # 2651 Marcus Brown       05 Bowie, MD              23.35      23.38   0.3
  4 # 3300 Jamarr Ebron       05 Washington, DC         23.53      23.73   0.3
  5 # 2467 Anthony Waterman   05 Bowie, MD              24.11      24.03   0.3
  6 # 2465 Robert Steward     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.28      24.27   0.3
  7 # 3205 Larry Brent Jr     05 Columbia, MD           24.23      24.48   0.3
  8 # 2429 Nathaniel Mintzer  05 Chevy Chase, MD        24.30      24.56   0.3
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3240 Tyler Butler       05 Owings Mills, MD       24.42                 
 10 # 3096 Joshua Sanders     05 Severn, MD             24.43                 
 11 # 3239 Ky-El' Ali         05 Gwynn Oak, MD          24.48                 
 12 # 2281 Jamaun Brown       05 Baltimore, MD          24.57                 
 13 # 2925 Seun Olajide       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.58                 
 14 # 2798 Darrien Ocean      05 Fort George G Meade    24.60                 
 15 # 2087 Brian Dowdell      05 Waldorf, MD            24.74                 
 16 # 2101 Brayden Bae        05 Eldridge, MD           24.90                 
 17 # 2283 Kaden Curtis       05 Baltimore, MD          24.96                 
 18 # 2286 Aidan Geron        05 Parkville, MD          25.14                 
 19 # 2457 Michael Dixon      05 Laurel, MD             25.33                 
 20 # 3370 Isaac Mcginnis     05 Lutherville, MD        25.44                 
 21 # 3464 Octavius Hood      05 Clinton, MD            25.48                 
 22 # 3242 David Henderson    05 Parkville, MD          25.65                 
 23 # 2564 Allen Flakes       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     25.84                 
 24 # 2010 Tele Abe           05 Columbia, MD           25.89                 
 25 # 2085 Israel Cooper      05 Waldorf, MD            26.04                 
 26 # 2211 Jevon Johnson      05 Fort Washington, MD    26.07                 
 27 # 2267 Michael Pearson    05 Ellicott City, MD      26.26                 
 28 # 2520 Nathan Howard      05 Lorton, VA             26.48                 
 29 # 3437 Simeon Coleman     05 Waldorf, MD            27.07