M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 3289 Angel Imani-Wilso  05 Washington, DC         24.79      24.90  -1.0
  2 # 2968 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD       24.70      25.17  -1.0
  3 # 2974 Sage Hinton        05 Owings Mills, MD       25.04      25.34  -1.0
  4 # 1948 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD          26.25      26.33  -1.0
  5 # 2068 Sky Austin         05 Waldorf, MD            26.05      26.34  -1.0
  6 # 2644 Naimah Sumner      05 Hyattsville, MD        26.35      26.45  -1.0
  7 # 2780 Elle Pearsall      05 Severn, MD             26.42      26.82  -1.0
  8 # 2764 Saniya Curtis      05 Hanover, MD            26.51      27.33  -1.0
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 2702 Lillian Alexander  05 Havre De Grace, MD     26.58                 
 10 # 3236 Addison Svec       05 Middle River, MD       26.71                 
 11 # 2279 Arden Jones        05 Nottingham, MD         26.74                 
 12 # 2353 Naihajii Hallowel  05 Gaithersburg, MD       26.81                 
 13 # 2861 Morgan Bridges     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     26.81                 
 14 # 3119 Zoe Bush           05 Washington, DC         26.82                 
 15 # 3288 Alyssa Harrod      05 Brandywine, MD         26.86                 
 16 # 2975 Kaylyn Johnson     05 Reisterstown, MD       26.90                 
 17 # 2391 Arielle Troadec    05 Rockville, MD          26.92                 
 18 # 2077 Kelis Milburn      05 Waldorf, MD            26.97                 
 19 # 2237 Sameena Mathew     05 Ellicott, MD           27.42                 
 20 # 2597 Lyric Kier         05 Falls Church, VA       27.45                 
 21 # 3197 Amy Street         05 Sykesville, MD         27.56                 
 22 # 3062 Shakayla Dorman    05 Severn, MD             27.67                 
 23 # 3442 Timerra Blake      05 Oxon Hill, MD          28.13                 
 24 # 2299 Naomi Akpeneye     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     28.68                 
 25 # 2875 Sarah Ingram       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     28.70                 
 26 # 3196 Athena Stith       05 Gaithersburg, MD       28.91                 
 27 # 2744 Kacey Marshall     05 Bowie, MD              29.04                 
 28 # 2678 Jamaya Anderson    05 Upper Marlboro, MD     29.27                 
 29 # 3444 Trinity Chambers   05 Waldorf, MD            30.09