M & D Timing - Contractor License                               6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
            2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019             
                     Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                     
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind       
==============================================================================       
Finals                                                                               
  1 # 2660 Donte Howard       06 Capitol Heights, MD    24.20      24.55  -0.8       
  2 # 3088 Elijah Kellum      06 Fort George G Meade    24.84      24.77  -0.8 24.764
  3 # 2577 James Long         06 Temple Hills, MD       26.72      24.77  -0.8 24.769
  4 # 2846 Andrew Moxley      06 New Market, MD         25.55      25.61  -0.8       
  5 # 2947 Kemari Bullock     06 District Heights, M    25.88      26.01  -0.8       
  6 # 2431 Chislon Njang      06 Montgomery Village,    25.89      26.19  -0.8       
  7 # 2847 Carter Neal        06 New Windsor, MD        26.17      26.45  -0.8       
  8 # 3209 Emmanuel Dean      06 Columbia, MD           26.30      26.46  -0.8       
Preliminaries                                                                        
  9 # 2954 Tristan Kelly      06 Washington, DC         27.16                        
 10 # 2291 Aaron Lippman      06 Baltimore, MD          27.40                        
 11 # 1787 Robert Mitchell    06 Bowie, MD              27.45                        
 12 # 2325 Jayden Hayman      06 Clinton, MD            27.47                        
 13 # 3308 Donovan Correll    06 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.60                        
 14 # 2137 Daniel Person      06 White Plains, MD       28.08                        
 15 # 2263 Sean Hillery       06 Columbia, MD           28.33                        
 16 # 2842 Peyton Baker       06 Mount Airy, MD         29.12                        
 17 # 3008 Tyler Stinson      06 Essex, MD              29.28                        
 18 # 2084 Christian Carroll  06 Waldorf, MD            29.92                        
 19 # 2533 Brian Patnett      06 Ft.Belvoir, VA         30.18                        
 20 # 2104 Xavier Julien      06 Columbia, MD           30.65                        
 21 # 3032 Tahir Kukoyi       06 Randallstown, MD       30.77                        
 22 # 2262 Coleman Hallums    06 Ellicott City, MD      31.24                        
 23 # 2424 Bryce Malone       06 Germantown, MD         33.79