M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2116 Gabrielle Garner   06 Waldorf, MD            25.21      25.86  -0.6
  2 # 1769 Sydney Sutton      06 Silver Spring, MD      26.22      26.23  -0.6
  3 # 2782 Jasmine Sharps     06 Severn, MD             26.48      26.85  -0.6
  4 # 2241 Farah Nasir        06 Laurel, MD             26.47      26.94  -0.6
  5 # 2760 Simisola Balogun   06 Odenton, MD            26.78      27.16  -0.6
  6 # 2775 Janayis Mendoza    06 Odenton, MD            26.91      27.25  -0.6
  7 # 2310 Bryce Hatcher      06 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.07      27.31  -0.6
  8 # 3307 Mikayla Wills      06 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.21      27.33  -0.6
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3302 Chayce Bryson      06 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.40                 
 10 # 2349 Kayla Gordon       06 Montgomery Village,    27.42                 
 11 # 2838 Juliana Nardini    06 Mount Airy, MD         27.51                 
 12 # 3280 Jalaia Creary      06 Clinton, MD            27.57                 
 13 # 2471 Keira Beaumont     06 Fort Belvoir, VA       27.70                 
 14 # 2774 Erica Marshall     06 Hanover, MD            27.80                 
 15 # 2777 Madison Millwood   06 Laurel, MD             27.81                 
 16 # 1756 Brooke Cochran     06 Silver Spring, MD      27.86                 
 17 # 2207 Trinity Green      06 Washington, DC         27.89                 
 18 # 2165 Riviierra Littlej  06 Gaithersburg, MD       28.13                 
 19 # 2224 Aylssa Ball        06 Columbia, MD           28.15                 
 20 # 2249 Dakota West        06 Elkridge, MD           28.16                 
 21 # 2468 Elsie Afful        06 Fort Belvoir, VA       28.19                 
 22 # 3355 Aniyah Toppin      06 Columbia, MD           28.30                 
 23 # 1981 Cambel Howard      06 Laurel, MD             28.55                 
 24 # 2770 Key'Auri Hildreth  06 Odenton, MD            28.64                 
 25 # 2003 Oluwafisayo Sule   06 Columbia, MD           28.86                 
 26 # 2939 Janiya Bingham     06 Washington, DC         28.87                 
 27 # 2069 Janiyah Benain     06 Waldorf, MD            28.87                 
 28 # 2370 Cameron Lynch      06 Germantown, MD         28.97                 
 29 # 2319 Kaiya Trusty       06 Bowie, MD              29.23                 
 30 # 3118 Kylee Armstrong    06 Washington, DC         29.54