M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2998 Xavier Myers       08 Randallstown, MD       26.83      26.58   0.1
  2 # 2694 Nathaniel Hewitt   08 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.66      27.43   0.1
  3 # 3380 Omar Tulloch       08 Waldorf, MD            27.09      27.56   0.1
  4 # 3174 Xavier Robinson    08 Washington, DC         28.74      28.28   0.1
  5 # 2269 Brayden Rhodes     08 Ellicott City, MD      27.81      28.54   0.1
  6 # 2462 Shaun Howard, II   08 Hyattsville, MD        28.57      29.19   0.1
  7 # 2082 Zion Allen         08 Waldorf, MD            28.85      29.56   0.1
  8 # 1919 Chidi Skinner      08 Baltimore, MD          28.56      30.54   0.1
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 2671 Shiloh Serrano     08 Burtonsville, MD       28.89                 
 10 # 2275 Kyle Young-Alston  08 Windsor Mill, MD       29.09                 
 11 # 2103 Justin Hamilton    08 Hanover, MD            29.11                 
 12 # 2055 Antuan York        08 Columbia, MD           29.24                 
 13 # 2252 Kalani Campbell    08 Columbia, MD           29.27                 
 14 # 3172 Darrin Rado        08 Washington, DC         29.57                 
 15 # 2261 Shogun Hall        08 Laurel, MD             29.65                 
 16 # 2180 Cole Hadley        08 Washington, DC         29.66                 
 17 # 2064 Carter Makle       08 Baltimore, MD          29.97                 
 18 # 2181 Siraaj Hasan       08 Washington, DC         30.49                 
 19 # 2856 Jameir Simms       08 Hagerstown, MD         31.00                 
 20 # 3053 Amare Robinson     08 Rosedale, MD           31.27                 
 21 # 3358 Keith Adams Jr     08 District Heights, M    31.56                 
 22 # 2187 Zaidien Melton     08 Washington, DC         31.96                 
 23 # 2128 Bailey Carr        08 Brandywine, MD         32.06                 
 24 # 3162 Xavier Johnson     08 Washington, DC         32.22                 
 25 # 1773 Gabriel Amadi      08 Lanham, MD             32.24                 
 26 # 2327 Christian Proctor  08 Temple Hills, MD       32.45                 
 27 # 2829 Norian Tyler       08 Havre De Grace, MD     32.57