M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2823 Benicio Johnson    11 Abingdon, MD           28.93      28.72   1.7
  2 # 1917 Cameron Rideout    11 Parkville, MD          31.59      30.50   1.7
  3 # 2952 J'Syah Harris      11 Temple Hills, MD       31.58      31.02   1.7
  4 # 2908 Maceo Bacote Iii   11 Bowie, MD              31.61      31.30   1.7
  5 # 3034 Darall Smith       11 Pikesville, MD         31.38      31.33   1.7
  6 # 2138 Zayden Saxton      11 Waldorf, MD            30.60      31.81   1.7
  7 # 1778 Caleb Carter       12 Bowie, MD              31.80      31.85   1.7
  8 # 3018 Anthony Brown      11 Upper Marlboro, MD     31.89      32.85   1.7
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3078 Drake Brown        11 Annapolis, MD          32.08                 
 10 # 2265 Rohan Mcphearson   12 Columbia, MD           32.53                 
 11 # 2690 Micah Barr         11 Washington, DC         32.76                 
 12 # 2086 Kenton Decoteau    11 Waldorf, MD            32.81                 
 13 # 2751 Justin Meadows     11 Bowie, MD              32.85                 
 14 # 2933 Demetri Stephenso  11 Upper Marlboro, MD     33.20                 
 15 # 3299 Cairo Bullock      11 Waldorf, MD            33.25                 
 16 # 1886 Christian Floyd    12 Baltimore, MD          33.31                 
 17 # 2824 Pascual Johnson    12 Abingdon, MD           33.39                 
 18 # 3457 Chase Barley       12 Waldorf, MD            33.45                 
 19 # 1899 Andrew Isom        11 Baltimore, MD          33.57                 
 20 # 3090 Cavan McGrath      11 Bowie, MD              33.58                 
 21 # 2753 Caiden Quarles     11 Odenton, MD            34.11                 
 22 # 3115 Julius Pinkney     11 Waldorf, MD            34.71                 
 23 # 2035 Gabriel Laprise    11 Ellicott City, MD      34.75                 
 24 # 2255 Hazaiah Duncan     12 Columbia, MD           34.84                 
 25 # 2192 Jahmir Williams    12 Washington, DC         35.16                 
 26 # 2091 Jayden Luckey      11 Waldorf, MD            35.22                 
 27 # 3298 Carter Akuoko      11 District Heights, M    35.53                 
 28 # 2260 Shogun Hall        11 Elite Youth            36.26                 
 29 # 2090 Caleb Luckey       12 Waldorf, MD            36.29                 
 30 # 2800 Nicholas Steele    11 Odenton, MD            36.42