M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 1824 Jaden Price-White  03 Glenside, PA           10.75      10.98   1.7
  2 # 3228 Ahmal Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          11.21      11.10   1.7
  3 # 3551 Daniel Harper Jr   04 Baltimore, MD          11.18      11.24   1.7
  4 # 3247 Terrell Williams   03 Gwynn Oak, MD          11.04      11.24   1.7
  5 # 3272 Antonio Simms      04 Upper Marlboro, MD     11.18      11.27   1.7
  6 # 3531 Jadon Madden       03 Owings Mills, MD       11.09      11.30   1.7
  7 # 2397 Micaiah Adedeji    03 Gathersburg, MD        11.03      11.36   1.7
  8 # 2521 Jakory Jackson     03 Fort Belvoir, VA       11.25      11.45   1.7
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3084 Camron Hines       04 Odenton, MD            11.40                 
 10 # 3229 Alden Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          11.42                 
 11 # 2661 John Ikegwu        03 Bowie, MD              11.43                 
 12 # 2994 Elijah Jarvis      03 Baltimore, MD          11.47                 
 13 # 3213 David Kemah        03 Laurel, MD             11.50                 
 14 # 2663 Darrius Jackson    03 Bowie, MD              11.66                 
 15 # 2399 Okeyo Ayungo       03 Rockville, MD          11.74                 
 16 # 3176 Aaron Thomas       03 Washington, DC         11.75                 
 17 # 2439 Malique White      03 Germantown, MD         11.77                 
 18 # 1777 Warren Burris      04 Bowie, MD              11.82                 
 19 # 2855 Emi Erekosima      03 Hagerstown, MD         11.82                 
 20 # 3301 Morris Walker Iii  04 Washington, DC         11.83                 
 21 # 2141 Martin Spinner     03 Capitol Heights, AL    11.86                 
 22 # 2910 Eric Carter        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     11.90                 
 23 # 1786 Dion Meeks Jr      04 Bowie, MD              11.97                 
 24 # 2051 Collin Toal        03 Davidsonville, MD      12.01                 
 25 # 2135 Jorrell Lawton     04 Waldorf, MD            12.03                 
 26 # 2456 Shemi Bukoye       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     12.17                 
 27 # 2657 Jesus Gomez Jr     04 Bowie, MD              12.46                 
 28 # 1921 Caleb Turner       04 Baltimore, MD          12.47                 
 29 # 2459 Jayden Garrett     04 Bowie, MD              13.07                 
 -- # 3238 Dachond Alexander  04 Randallstown, MD         FS