M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2899 Victoya Smith      03 Upper Marlboro, MD     12.30      12.38  -0.7
  2 # 2542 Nia Long           04 Temple Hills, MD       12.28      12.47  -0.7
  3 # 2805 Bailie Stovall     03 Philadelphia, PA       12.55      12.54  -0.7
  4 # 3128 Chase Johnson      04 Washington, DC         12.48      12.75  -0.7
  5 # 2243 Garcelle Pierre    03 Ellicott City, MD      12.36      12.85  -0.7
  6 # 3347 Nya Ray            03 Edgewood, MD           12.66      12.86  -0.7
  7 # 3182 Kaylee Bennett     04 Laurel, MD             12.59      12.92  -0.7
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 # 3233 Shantae Samms      04 Randallstown, MD       12.11                 
  9 # 1994 Kiara Murray       03 Hanover, MD            12.70                 
 10 # 1806 Breyonna Young     03 Laurel, MD             12.79                 
 11 # 3035 Namyiah Boozer     03 Middletown, DE         12.92                 
 12 # 2119 Jacquelyn Person   03 White Plains, MD       12.95                 
 13 # 3514 Shanise Staats     04 Pikesville, MD         12.95                 
 14 # 1843 Janea Johnson      03 Parkville, MD          12.97                 
 15 # 2236 Lauren Madden      03 Ellicott City, MD      13.01                 
 16 # 3492 Ceanna Brown       03 Gwynn Oak, MD          13.04                 
 17 # 2803 Maya Garrett       03 Philadelphia, PA       13.06                 
 18 # 3498 Errisa George      03 Reisterstown, MD       13.07                 
 19 # 3352 Noa Smith          03 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.12                 
 20 # 2455 Zania Taylor       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.15                 
 21 # 3418 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD       13.18                 
 22 # 3519 Jayla West         04 Gwynn Oak, MD          13.28                 
 23 # 3074 Gabrielle Sanders  04 Severn, MD             13.30                 
 24 # 2639 Nina Larkins       03 Annapolis, MD          13.49                 
 25 # 2070 Madison Bowman     04 Waldorf, MD            13.57                 
 26 # 3446 Amira Edwards      03 Temple Hills, MD       13.97                 
 27 # 2443 Christian Bryant   04 Oxon Hill, MD          14.23                 
 28 # 2857 Bolu Agboke        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     14.29                 
 29 # 3448 Jade Edwards       03 Temple Hills, MD       14.52