M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2659 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Lanham, MD             10.87      11.02   0.4
  2 # 2651 Marcus Brown       05 Bowie, MD              11.51      11.48   0.4
  3 # 3300 Jamarr Ebron       05 Washington, DC         11.74      11.52   0.4
  4 # 2797 Joel Mendoza       05 Odenton, MD            11.89      11.86   0.4
  5 # 2281 Jamaun Brown       05 Baltimore, MD          11.83      12.01   0.4
  6 # 2798 Darrien Ocean      05 Fort George G Meade    11.85      12.02   0.4
  7 # 2087 Brian Dowdell      05 Waldorf, MD            11.91      12.05   0.4
  8 # 2925 Seun Olajide       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     11.90      12.06   0.4
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3096 Joshua Sanders     05 Severn, MD             11.97                 
 10 # 2658 Vernon Green IV    05 Bowie, MD              11.97                 
 11 # 2467 Anthony Waterman   05 Bowie, MD              12.04                 
 12 # 3205 Larry Brent Jr     05 Columbia, MD           12.10                 
 13 # 3009 Myles Taylor       05 Reisterstown, MD       12.21                 
 14 # 2101 Brayden Bae        05 Eldridge, MD           12.24                 
 15 # 2010 Tele Abe           05 Columbia, MD           12.40                 
 16 # 3370 Isaac Mcginnis     05 Lutherville, MD        12.41                 
 17 # 2652 Tyquan Brown       05 Bowie, MD              12.47                 
 18 # 2267 Michael Pearson    05 Ellicott City, MD      12.59                 
 19 # 2603 Francisco Herrera  05 Fairfax, VA            12.61                 
 20 # 2020 Jeremiah Darden    05 Columbia, MD           12.65                 
 21 # 3048 Darian Hill        05 Middle River, MD       12.87                 
 22 # 3536 Davion Sneed       05 Randallstown, MD       12.95                 
 23 # 2794 Da'Shawn Keller    05 Glen Burnie, MD        13.01                 
 24 # 2520 Nathan Howard      05 Lorton, VA             13.03                 
 25 # 2522 Kamari Jackson     05 Fort Belvoir, VA       13.07                 
 26 # 3467 Kendall Liverpool  05 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.53                 
 27 # 2177 Ivan Cotton-Powel  05 Washington, DC         13.94                 
 28 # 2534 Grant Sturdivant   05 Fort Belvoir, VA       14.30