M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2973 Takiya Henson      05 Nanjemoy, MD           12.21      12.16   1.4
  2 # 3289 Angel Imani-Wilso  05 Washington, DC         12.22      12.27   1.4
  3 # 2968 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD       12.15      12.42   1.4
  4 # 2638 Lailah King        05 Bowie, MD              12.30      12.46   1.4
  5 # 2780 Elle Pearsall      05 Severn, MD             12.68      12.66   1.4
  6 # 2068 Sky Austin         05 Waldorf, MD            12.42      12.67   1.4
  7 # 2391 Arielle Troadec    05 Rockville, MD          12.72      12.83   1.4
Preliminaries                                                                 
  8 # 3236 Addison Svec       05 Middle River, MD       12.81                 
  9 # 2279 Arden Jones        05 Nottingham, MD         12.83                 
 10 # 2597 Lyric Kier         05 Falls Church, VA       12.93                 
 11 # 2764 Saniya Curtis      05 Hanover, MD            13.00                 
 12 # 1948 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD          13.00                 
 13 # 1990 Cameron Marshall   05 Randallstown, MD       13.02                 
 14 # 3119 Zoe Bush           05 Washington, DC         13.07                 
 15 # 2077 Kelis Milburn      05 Waldorf, MD            13.10                 
 16 # 2200 Alisha Wooten      05 Washington, DC         13.22                 
 17 # 3288 Alyssa Harrod      05 Brandywine, MD         13.33                 
 18 # 2861 Morgan Bridges     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.34                 
 19 # 3062 Shakayla Dorman    05 Severn, MD             13.38                 
 20 # 1933 Sytieia Brown      05 Middle River, MD       13.40                 
 21 # 2630 Mckenzie Edwards   05 Bowie, MD              13.41                 
 22 # 2169 Chimamanda Smith   05 Washington, DC         13.44                 
 23 # 2376 Chelsea Okoli      05 Germantown, MD         13.45                 
 24 # 2299 Naomi Akpeneye     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.46                 
 25 # 2500 Zimria Tucker      05 Alexandria, VA         13.57                 
 26 # 2678 Jamaya Anderson    05 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.66                 
 27 # 3447 Britne Edwards     05 Waldorf, MD            14.22                 
 28 # 3450 Jewel Featherston  05 Temple Hills, MD       15.50                 
 29 # 3454 Madison Price      05 Temple Hills, MD       15.50