M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 3110 Mickey Green Jr.   07 Waldorf, MD            12.29      12.27   2.0
  2 # 2653 Carson Edwards     07 Bowie, MD              12.23      12.42   2.0
  3 # 1893 Tristan Gray       07 Baltimore, MD          12.58      12.55   2.0
  4 # 2095 Christian Wilbon   07 Waldorf, MD            12.74      12.70   2.0
  5 # 3214 Demetrius Lewis    07 Bowie, MD              12.87      12.83   2.0
  6 # 3466 Larry Jordan       07 Prince Frederick, M    12.86      12.86   2.0
  7 # 3321 Jayden Shipps      07 Halethorpe, MD         12.71      13.13   2.0
  8 # 3200 Teon Aiken         07 Glen Burnie, MD        12.91      13.14   2.0
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3219 Kristerson Mitche  07 Columbia, MD           13.08                 
 10 # 2096 Teion Winslow      07 Waldorf, MD            13.09                 
 11 # 2398 Emilien Atse       07 Clarksburg, MD         13.23                 
 12 # 3438 Terrance Mahomes   07 Waldorf, MD            13.29                 
 13 # 3170 Jay Padget         07 Washington, DC         13.56                 
 14 # 3006 Malik Samms        07 Randallstown, MD       13.58                 
 15 # 3468 Donte Long         07 Fort Washington, MD    13.60                 
 16 # 2623 Ocean Eone         07 Frederick, MD          13.63                 
 17 # 3230 Lennox Wilson Jr   07 Glen Burnie, MD        13.64                 
 18 # 2254 Jayden Dixon       07 Jessup, MD             13.89                 
 19 # 2088 Darius Harrell     07 Waldorf, MD            13.94                 
 20 # 2410 Ezekiel Harris     07 Gaithersburg, MD       14.04                 
 21 # 2015 Miguel Blackwood   07 Dayton, MD             14.04                 
 22 # 2524 Antonio Jones      07 Fort Belvoir, VA       14.04                 
 23 # 3406 Achilles Whitby    07 Frederick, MD          14.10                 
 24 # 2626 Jayden Parsley     07 Frederick, MD          14.38                 
 25 # 1814 Juan Gordon        07 Columbia, MD           14.76                 
 26 # 3317 Ockeem Ellis       07 Pasadena, MD           14.77                 
 27 # 2105 Kimani Lawson      07 Columbia, MD           15.01                 
 28 # 3459 Brenden Belton     07 Fort Washington, MD    15.23