M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2998 Xavier Myers       08 Randallstown, MD       12.93      13.06   0.5
  2 # 3226 Willie Usher Iii   08 Laurel, MD             12.95      13.25   0.5
  3 # 3150 Avery Craig        08 Washington, DC         13.35      13.57   0.5
  4 # 2103 Justin Hamilton    08 Hanover, MD            13.38      13.70   0.5
  5 # 2269 Brayden Rhodes     08 Ellicott City, MD      13.65      13.74   0.5
  6 # 2602 Adam Hampstead     08 Fairfax, VA            13.58      13.93   0.5
  7 # 1919 Chidi Skinner      08 Baltimore, MD          13.69      13.99   0.5
  8 # 2082 Zion Allen         08 Waldorf, MD            13.58      14.18   0.5
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 2180 Cole Hadley        08 Washington, DC         13.80                 
 10 # 2405 Shavont Cormier    08 Bethesda, MD           13.90                 
 11 # 2055 Antuan York        08 Columbia, MD           13.93                 
 12 # 2261 Shogun Hall        08 Laurel, MD             13.93                 
 13 # 2064 Carter Makle       08 Baltimore, MD          14.11                 
 14 # 2526 Uriah Mazyck       08 Fort Belvoir, VA       14.17                 
 15 # 2275 Kyle Young-Alston  08 Windsor Mill, MD       14.21                 
 16 # 2671 Shiloh Serrano     08 Burtonsville, MD       14.30                 
 17 # 2042 Micah Pritchett    08 Laurel, MD             14.39                 
 18 # 2181 Siraaj Hasan       08 Washington, DC         14.72                 
 19 # 2187 Zaidien Melton     08 Washington, DC         14.83                 
 20 # 3053 Amare Robinson     08 Rosedale, MD           14.87                 
 21 # 3358 Keith Adams Jr     08 District Heights, M    14.94                 
 22 # 3162 Xavier Johnson     08 Washington, DC         15.23                 
 23 # 2829 Norian Tyler       08 Havre De Grace, MD     15.24                 
 24 # 2128 Bailey Carr        08 Brandywine, MD         15.32                 
 25 # 1773 Gabriel Amadi      08 Lanham, MD             15.48                 
 26 # 2463 Michael Johnson    08 Clinton, MD            15.96                 
 27 # 2320 Khafre Ashenafi    08 Oxon Hill, MD          16.00