M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 3316 Kamari Ellis       09 Pasadena, MD           13.16      13.41  -1.1
  2 # 2666 Julian Loggins     09 Bowie, MD              13.14      13.47  -1.1
  3 # 3111 Cameron Homer      09 Waldorf, MD            13.09      13.53  -1.1
  4 # 2093 Christopher Quick  09 Waldorf, MD            13.34      13.59  -1.1
  5 # 3109 Kholin Foote       09 Waldorf, MD            13.31      13.77  -1.1
  6 # 2422 Sherwin Lynch Iii  09 Germantown, MD         13.90      14.14  -1.1
  7 # 2089 Jeremiah Jenkins   09 Waldorf, MD            13.84      14.19  -1.1
  8 # 1956 Jesse James        09 Baltimore, MD          13.89      14.54  -1.1
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 2425 Jan Mason          09 Silver Spring, MD      13.95                 
 10 # 1790 Aaden Waithe       09 Lanham, MD             14.00                 
 11 # 3211 Adejuwon Gbadehan  09 Laurel, MD             14.24                 
 12 # 2296 Aaron Pressley     09 Baltimore, MD          14.25                 
 13 # 2259 Jaydin Gore        09 Laurel, MD             14.39                 
 14 # 3166 Ethan Marshall     09 Washington, DC         14.44                 
 15 # 2106 Joshua Whitney     09 Hanover, MD            14.46                 
 16 # 2058 Scott Rudy         09 Frederick, MD          14.78                 
 17 # 3141 Carter Alston      09 Washington, DC         14.78                 
 18 # 2695 Nicholas Hewitt    09 Upper Marlboro, MD     14.85                 
 19 # 2127 Dominic Brown      09 Waldorf, MD            14.91                 
 20 # 3318 Jason Hines        09 Crownsville, MD        14.98                 
 21 # 1873 Leon Bryant        09 Baltimore, MD          15.03                 
 22 # 2664 Charles King       09 Bowie, MD              15.05                 
 23 # 3360 Donovan Baker      09 Ellicott City, MD      15.07                 
 24 # 3099 Thomas Will        09 Severn, MD             15.16                 
 25 # 2990 Christopher Carte  09 Pikesville, MD         15.37                 
 26 # 3016 Patrick Williams   09 Windsor Mill, MD       15.57                 
 27 # 1915 Depree Richardson  09 Baltimore, MD          15.71                 
 28 # 3463 Jaden Edwards      09 Clinton, MD            16.13