M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 3123 Maddison Crosby    10 Washington, DC         14.98      15.21  -1.2
  2 # 2059 Alexis Burch       10 Gwynn Oak, MD          14.48      15.25  -1.2
  3 # 2305 Kennedi Fersner    10 Bowie, MD              15.12      15.32  -1.2
  4 # 2123 Nia Sparrow        10 Bryans Rd, MD          14.97      15.44  -1.2
  5 # 3433 Kaliah Mccree      10 Waldorf, MD            15.65      15.56  -1.2
  6 # 2159 Afia Hunt          10 Washington, DC         15.60      15.68  -1.2
  7 # 2239 Brielle Mcpherson  10 Columbia, MD           14.85      15.78  -1.2
  8 # 3139 Timaya Snow        10 Washington, DC         15.55      16.03  -1.2
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 2060 Joelle Clark       10 Catonsville, MD        15.77                 
 10 # 2076 Jordyn Mcarthur    10 Waldorf, MD            15.84                 
 11 # 2676 Arie'L Adams       10 District Heights, M    16.04                 
 12 # 3545 Phoenix Zellner    10 Clinton, MD            16.51                 
 13 # 3411 Aliyah Williams    10 Elkton, MD             16.65                 
 14 # 2357 Danielle Holmes    10 Germantown, MD         16.81                 
 15 # 3188 Mariah Mccleary    10 Laurel, MD             16.83                 
 16 # 2387 Zyah Smith         10 Germantown, MD         16.92                 
 17 # 2637 Korrine Jeter      10 Beltsville, MD         17.12                 
 18 # 3314 Anycia Miller      10 Glen Burnie, MD        17.14                 
 19 # 2769 Averi Jae Hildret  10 Odenton, MD            17.20                 
 20 # 2453 Mylee Robinson     10 Hyattsville, MD        17.33                 
 21 # 2124 Kaiden Swann       10 Waldorf, MD            17.43                 
 22 # 3424 Kourtney Wendt     10 Beltsville, MD         17.83                 
 23 # 1935 Amirah Curtis      10 Baltimore, MD          18.68