M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2823 Benicio Johnson    11 Abingdon, MD           14.05      14.18  -1.1
  2 # 1914 Raymond Queen Iv   11 Owings Mills, MD       14.32      14.62  -1.1
  3 # 2952 J'Syah Harris      11 Temple Hills, MD       14.31      14.69  -1.1
  4 # 3078 Drake Brown        11 Annapolis, MD          14.83      15.41  -1.1
  5 # 2138 Zayden Saxton      11 Waldorf, MD            14.29      15.44  -1.1
  6 # 2265 Rohan Mcphearson   12 Columbia, MD           15.22      15.65  -1.1
  7 # 2502 Stephen Afful      11 Fort Belvoir, VA       15.09      15.66  -1.1
  8 # 1778 Caleb Carter       12 Bowie, MD              15.20      15.82  -1.1
Preliminaries                                                                 
  9 # 3018 Anthony Brown      11 Upper Marlboro, MD     15.27                 
 10 # 2945 Ta'Siah Bailey     12 Temple Hills, MD       15.40                 
 11 # 3299 Cairo Bullock      11 Waldorf, MD            15.45                 
 12 # 2132 Jaire Hawkins      12 Waldorf, MD            15.51                 
 13 # 3298 Carter Akuoko      11 District Heights, M    15.65                 
 14 # 3457 Chase Barley       12 Waldorf, MD            15.73                 
 15 # 2824 Pascual Johnson    12 Abingdon, MD           15.76                 
 16 # 1886 Christian Floyd    12 Baltimore, MD          15.78                 
 17 # 3373 Joshua Onuzulike   12 Greenbelt, MD          15.87                 
 18 # 2260 Shogun Hall        11 Elite Youth            15.94                 
 19 # 2753 Caiden Quarles     11 Odenton, MD            15.99                 
 20 # 2192 Jahmir Williams    12 Washington, DC         16.08                 
 21 # 2091 Jayden Luckey      11 Waldorf, MD            16.20                 
 22 # 2330 Raekwon Scott      12 Bryans Road, MD        16.44                 
 23 # 2690 Micah Barr         11 Washington, DC         16.45                 
 24 # 1964 Darnell Watson     11 Baltimore, MD          16.70                 
 25 # 3455 Caden Barley       12 Waldorf, MD            16.72                 
 26 # 2800 Nicholas Steele    11 Odenton, MD            16.75                 
 27 # 2183 Roy Jefferson      12 Washington, DC         16.90                 
 28 # 1908 Chad Mccray        11 Baltimore, MD          16.98                 
 29 # 2090 Caleb Luckey       12 Waldorf, MD            16.99                 
 30 # 3012 Jonathan Walker    11 Woodstock, MD          17.26                 
 31 # 1867 Deandre Allen      12 Pikesville, MD         17.72                 
 32 # 1951 Cardell Beck       11 Baltimore, MD          18.21