M & D Timing - Contractor License                               6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
            2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019             
                     Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                     
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind       
==============================================================================       
Finals                                                                               
  1 # 2814 Makiyah Robinson   11 Edgewood, MD           14.78      15.38  -1.3       
  2 # 1939 Grace Jackson      11 Baltimore, MD          15.65      15.70  -1.3       
  3 # 1755 Madison Brown      11 Huntingtown, MD        15.22      15.86  -1.3       
  4 # 2874 Mckinley Hooker-A  11 Upper Marlboro, MD     15.47      15.96  -1.3       
  5 # 3126 Skylar Garrett     11 Washington, DC         15.10      15.98  -1.3 15.972
  6 # 2125 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD       15.57      15.98  -1.3 15.978
  7 # 3329 Tori Phillips      11 Pikesville, MD         15.85      16.42  -1.3       
  8 # 2111 Jordyn Carr        11 Brandywine, MD         15.81      16.82  -1.3       
Preliminaries                                                                        
  9 # 2067 Kennedy Austin     11 Waldorf, MD            15.96                        
 10 # 1864 Raegan Wright      12 Baltimore, MD          16.08                        
 11 # 2075 Zaida Macauley-Lo  11 Waldorf, MD            16.13                        
 12 # 3542 Aaliyah Hope       11 Windsor Mill, MD       16.19                        
 13 # 2156 Dakota Harper      11 Washington, DC         16.36                        
 14 # 3395 Aurora Whitby      11 Frederick, MD          16.38                        
 15 # 1763 Kendall Jordan     11 Bowie, MD              16.57                        
 16 # 2632 Jasmine Gomez      11 Bowie, MD              16.60                        
 17 # 2487 Mykal Jackson      11 Fort Belvoir, VA       16.64                        
 18 # 3044 Amaiya Thomas      11 Nottingham, MD         16.72                        
 19 # 3252 Erin Dawson        11 Greenbelt, MD          16.81                        
 20 # 3281 Kennedi Creary     12 Clinton, MD            16.84                        
 21 # 2364 Madison King       11 Germantown, MD         16.97                        
 22 # 2107 Sophia Bailey      12 Waldorf, MD            17.00                        
 23 # 1767 Haley Simpson      12 Dunkirk, MD            17.03                        
 24 # 2161 Simone Hunt        12 Washington, DC         17.12                        
 25 # 1845 Ava Jones          12 Baltimore, MD          17.12                        
 26 # 2610 Jayda Davis        11 Frederick, MD          17.13                        
 27 # 2389 Aubrey Taggart     12 Gaithersburg, MD       17.25                        
 28 # 2393 Sarai Walker       11 North Potomac, MD      17.45                        
 29 # 1932 Keira Brown        11 Baltimore, MD          17.46                        
 30 # 3544 Berkeley Zellner   11 Clinton, MD            19.44